Staff Directory

  • Please add @falmouth.k12.ma.us to any listed email addresses to contact the appropriate staff member.
    Mullen-Hall School phone: (508) 548-0220

    NAME POSITION DEPARTMENT EMAIL EXTENSION
    Nancy Ashworth Principal Office / Admin nashworth 425
    Rose Moran Assistant Principal Office / Admin rmoran 418
    Christine Medeiros Secretary to Principal Office / Admin cmedeiros 403
    Francine Daggett Special Education Secretary Office / Admin fdaggett 402
    Jo-Ann Brown Secretary Office / Admin j_brown 401
    Wendy Risko School Adjustment Counselor Office / Admin wrisko 417
    Gary Simpson School Psychologist Office / Admin gsimpson 207
    Anne-Marie Iandoli SEBA Office / Admin aiandoli 416
    Samantha Mueller Adjustment Counselor Office / Admin smueller 217
    Renee Martins Adjustment Counselor Office / Admin rmartins 217
    Jaime LaFrance Kindergarten Teacher Kindergarten jlafrance 104
    Jaime Cooper Kindergarten Teacher Kindergarten jcooper 106
    Ashley Moore Kindergarten Teacher Kindergarten amoore 105
    Calean LaCroix Kindergarten Teacher Kindergarten clacroix 107
    Maureen Tichenor Kindergarten Teacher Kindergarten mtichenor 103
    John Knowlton 1st Grade Teacher Grade 1 jknowlton 212
    Nicole Bell 1st Grade Teacher Grade 1 nbell 208
    Ann McDonald 1st Grade Teacher Grade 1 amcdonald 209
    Tania Oliver 1st Grade Teacher Grade 1 toliver 211
    Cristin Petisca 1st Grade Teacher Grade 1 cpetisca 210
    Karen Kruse 2nd Grade Teacher Grade 2 kkruse 310
    Bridget Tracy 2nd Grade Teacher Grade 2 btracy 312
    Emily Jeter 2nd Grade Teacher Grade 2 ejeter 313
    Jill Meserve 2nd Grade Teacher Grade 2 jmeserve 309
    Tracy Quidley 2nd Grade Teacher Grade 2 tquidley 311
    Kelly Pariseault 3rd Grade Teacher Grade 3 kpariseault 101
    Holly Gorham 3rd Grade Teacher Grade 3 hgorham 202
    Robyn Langmead 3rd Grade Teacher Grade 3 rlangmead 201
    Jennifer Tessier 3rd Grade Teacher Grade 3 jtessier 203
    Kelsey Lareau 3rd Grade Teacher  Grade 3 klareau 204
    Kelley Dacey 4th Grade Teacher Grade 4 kdacey 302
    Lisa Tabaracci 4th Grade Teacher Grade 4 ltabaracci 301
    Cathy Riebesehl 4th Grade Teacher Grade 4 criebesehl 304
    Lilia Davis 4th Grade Teacher Grade 4 ldavis 303
    Mary Kate Stevens 4th Grade Teacher Grade 4 mstevens 319
    Alexander Scofield English Language Learner Teacher Special Education ascofield 391
    Melissa Crim English Language Learner Teacher Special Education mcrim 114
    Cory Holt Inclusion Teacher Special Education cholt 375
    Martha Asendorf Inclusion Teacher Special Education masendorf 374
    Holly Tholke Speech/Language Teacher Special Education htholke 372
    Jessie Smith Inclusion Teacher Special Education jsmith 376
    Karyn Paine Inclusion Teacher Special Education kpaine 423
    Priscilla Carignan Inclusion Teacher Special Education pcarignan 371
    Kim Pulsford Title 1 Special Education kpulsford 375
    Elaine Curtis Physical Therapist Special Education ecurtis 108
    Deirdre Andrews Occuptational Therapist Special Education dandrews 108
    Marysia Messer     Inclusion Teacher Special Education mmesser 423
    Saramae Varvaro Reading Specialist Special Education svarvaro 376
    Kelly Newell Library Teacher Specialists knewell 410
    Meghan Andersen Instructional Technology Teacher Specialists mandersen 205
    Chesley Chapman Art Teacher Specialists cchapman 314
    Teresa Jazo Music Teacher Specialists tjazo 457
    Adam Tyson PE Teacher Specialists atyson 222
    Deb Shiraka Kindergarten Teacher Assistants dshiraka 106
    Nancy Senior Inclusion Teacher Assistants nsenior 211
    Marjorie Price Inclusion Teacher Assistants mprice 376
    Nicole Bergeron Kindergarten Teacher Assistants nbergeron 107
    Mary Thompson Kindergarten Teacher Assistants mthompson 105
    Cheryl Steele Technology Teacher Assistants csteele 205
    Rebecca Cottrell Kindergarten Teacher Assistants rcottrell 103
    Mary Colon Kindergarten Teacher Assistants mcolon 104
    Deb Pettengill Inclusion Teacher Assistants dpettengill 374
    Jessica Culley-Kozens Inclusion Teacher Assistants jkozens 375
    Janine Craft Inclusion Teacher Assistants jcraft 371
    Alicia Bryant Nurse Health abryant 451
    Jeanine Watson Health Assistant Health   451
    Andrea Norris Food Service Director Food Services anorris 120
    Cecil Costa Head Custodian Custodial ccosta 415
    John Costa Head Custodian Custodial jcosta 415
    Jim Richardson Custodian Custodial jrichardson 415
    Jovun Humphrey Custodian Custodial jhumphrey 415
    Paul Hogan Custodian Custodial phogan 415
Last Modified on October 23, 2018