Staff Directory

  • Please add @falmouth.k12.ma.us to any listed email addresses to contact the appropriate staff member.
    Mullen-Hall School phone: (508) 548-0220

    NAME POSITION DEPARTMENT EMAIL EXTENSION
    Rose Moran Principal Office / Admin rmoran 425
    Jill Meserve Assistant Principal Office / Admin jmeserve 418
    Heather Rivera Secretary to Principal Office / Admin hrivera 403
    Francine Daggett Special Education Secretary Office / Admin fdaggett 402
    Jo-Ann Brown Secretary Office / Admin j_brown 401
    Wendy Risko School Adjustment Counselor Office / Admin wrisko 214
    Gary Simpson School Psychologist Office / Admin gsimpson 374
    Anne-Marie Iandoli SEBA Office / Admin aiandoli 416
    Samantha Mueller Adjustment Counselor Office / Admin smueller 423
    Renee Martin Adjustment Counselor Office / Admin rmartin 465
    Mary Dunn Kindergarten Teacher Kindergarten mdunn 105
    Karyn Paine Kindergarten Teacher Kindergarten kpaine 104
    Calean LaCroix Kindergarten Teacher Kindergarten clacroix 107
    Maureen Tichenor Kindergarten Teacher Kindergarten mtichenor 103
    Jaime LaFrance 1st Grade Teacher Grade 1 jlafrance 208
    Nicole Bell 1st Grade Teacher Grade 1 nbell 209
    Ashley Moore 1st Grade Teacher Grade 1 amoore 212
    Tania Oliver 1st Grade Teacher Grade 1 toliver 211
    Cristin Petisca 1st Grade Teacher Grade 1 cpetisca 210
    Rebecca Gonzales 2nd Grade Teacher Grade 2 rgonzales 313
    Bridget Tracy 2nd Grade Teacher Grade 2 btracy 312
    John Knowlton 2nd Grade Teacher Grade 2 jknowlton 309
    Karen Kruse 2nd Grade Teacher Grade 2 kkruse 311
    Ann McDonald 2nd Grade Teacher Grade 2 amcdonald 310
    Kelly Pariseault 3rd Grade Teacher Grade 3 kpariseault 101
    Holly Gorham 3rd Grade Teacher Grade 3 hgorham 102
    Lori Andrade 3rd Grade Teacher Grade 3 landrade 202
    Jennifer Tessier 3rd Grade Teacher Grade 3 jtessier 203
    Robyn Langmead 3rd Grade Teacher  Grade 3 rlangmead 204
    Molly Coon 4th Grade Teacher Grade 4  mcoon 302
    Lisa Tabaracci 4th Grade Teacher Grade 4 ltabaracci 301
    Cathy Riebesehl 4th Grade Teacher Grade 4 criebesehl 304
    Lilia Davis 4th Grade Teacher Grade 4 ldavis 303
    MaryKate Stevens 4th Grade Teacher Grade 4 mstevens 319
    Alexander Scofield English Language Learner Teacher Special Education ascofield 109
    Diana Lee English Language Learner Teacher Special Education dlee 109
    Cory Holt Inclusion Teacher Special Education cholt 373
    Kelley Dacey Inclusion Teacher Special Education kdacey 373
    Holly Tholke Speech/Language Teacher Special Education htholke 372
    Lynden Sparks Special Education Teacher Special Education lsparks  201
    Jessie Smith Inclusion Teacher Special Education jsmith 376
    Lindsey Benson Inclusion Teacher Special Education lbenson 371
    Tracy Quidley Inclusion Teacher Special Education tquidley 376
    Kathleen Farrell Title 1/Reading/SPED Special Education kfarrell 375
    Elaine Curtis Physical Therapist Special Education ecurtis 108
    Deirdre Andrews Occupational Therapist Special Education dandrews 108
    Diana Clark Reading Specialist Special Education dclark 375
    Saramae Varvaro Reading Specialist Special Education svarvaro 371
    Elizabeth Do Library Teacher Specialists edo 410
    Meghan Pozzati Instructional Technology Teacher Specialists mpozzati 205
    Nancy Johnson Art Teacher Specialists njohnson 307
    Teresa Jazo Music Teacher Specialists tjazo 118
    Adam Tyson PE Teacher Specialists atyson 222
    Deb Shiraka Kindergarten Teacher Assistants dshiraka 105
    Nancy Senior Inclusion Teacher Assistants nsenior 211
    Marjorie Price Inclusion Teacher Assistants mprice 376
    Nicole Bergeron Kindergarten Teacher Assistants nbergeron 103
    Melanie McCusker Intervention Teacher Assistants mmccusker  
    Rebecca Cottrell Kindergarten Teacher Assistants rcottrell 107
    Mary Colon Kindergarten Teacher Assistants mcolon 104
    Emily Schlesinger Inclusion Teacher Assistants eschlesinger
    Jessica Culley-Kozens Inclusion Teacher Assistants jkozens  
    Janine Craft Inclusion Teacher Assistants jcraft  
    Cheyenne Lambert Connect Teacher Assistants clambert 201
    Samira Mazloum Connect Teacher Assistants smazloum 201
    Joanna Roberts Connect Teacher Assistants jroberts 201
    Valerie Thomas Connect Teacher Assistants vthomas 201
    Jaime Rapoza Literacy Coach Literacy Coach jrapoza 191
    Matty Leocadio Nurse Health mleocadio 417
    Teresa Tumasian Health Assistant Health ttumasian 451
    Amy Keefe Food Service Director Food Services akeefe 120
    Lynn Berkley Food Services Food Services lberkley 120
    Lois Sheehan Food Services Food Services lsheehan 120
    Judy Fahnley Food Services Food Services jfahnley 120
    Cecil Costa Head Custodian Custodial ccosta 415
    John Costa Head Custodian Custodial jcosta 415
    Kat Snyder Custodian Custodial ksnyder 415
    Jovun Humphrey Custodian Custodial jhumphrey 415
    Paul Hogan Custodian Custodial phogan 415
    Bethany Gay Cape Cod Coalition for Children Coalition bgay 106
    Cheryl Steele Tech. Support IT csteele  
    Stephanie Feronti Building Sub      
    Cari Stahler Building Sub      
    Karen Melchione Building Sub      
    Jessica Whyte Building Sub      
    Kathleen Karchner Monitor      
    Amanda Roman Monitor      
    Sara Vincent Monitor      
Last Modified on Friday at 10:49 AM