2018-19 FHS Boys Ice Hockey Schedule (Varsity)

  • DATE DAY OPPONENT SITE TIME
    12/12/2019 Wednesday Coyle Cassidy Taunton 7:00 PM
    12/19/2018 Wednesay Wellsley FIA 5:00 PM
    12/22/2018 Saturday Brockton (Coat Drive) FIA 7:00 PM
    12/27/2018 Thursday Arch Bishop Williams FIA 5:00 PM
    12/28/2019 Friday Westford FIA 5:30 PM
    12/31/2019 Monday Bridgewater/Raynham FIA 2:00 PM
    1/5/2019 Saturday Dennis-Yarmouth FIA 7:00 PM
    1/9/2019 Wednesday Sandwich Gallo Ice Arena 8:00 PM
    1/12/2019 Saturday Nauset/CCT  FIA  7:00 PM
    1/16/2019 Wednesday Marshfield  Marshfield 7:50 PM
    1/19/2019 Saturday Barstable HYCC 7:30 PM
    1/21/2019 Monday Waltham FIA 3:00 PM
    1/23/2019 Wednesday Catholic Memorial FIA 5:00 PM
    1/26/2019 Saturday Dennis-Yarmouth Tony Kent Arena 6:00 PM
    1/30/2019 Wednesday Sandwich FIA 7:00 PM
    2/2/2019 Saturday Nauset/CCT Charles Moore Ice Arena 6:00 PM
    2/6/2019 Wednesday Marshfield FIA 7:00 PM
    2/9/2019 Saturday Barnstable  FIA 3:00 PM
    2/13/2019 Wednesday Bridgewater/Raynham Bridgewater Ice Arena 5:30 PM
    2/16/2019 Saturday Buddy Ferreira Classic (senior Night) FIA 7:00 PM
    2/18/2019 Monday Buddy Ferreira Classic FIA TBA
    2/20/2019 Wednesay Buddy Ferreira Classic FIA TBA
    2/21/2019 Thursday Buddy Ferreira Classic FIA TBA

2018-19 FHS Boys Ice Hockey Schedule (JV)

  • DATE DAY OPPONENT SITE TIME
    12/8/2018 Saturday Plymouth South FIA 3:00 PM
    12/10/2018 Monday Coyle Cassidy Taunton 4:00 PM
    12/22/2018 Saturday Marshfield  Marshfield 12:00 PM
    12/26/2018 Wednesday Franklin FIA 7:00 PM
    12/29/2018 Saturday TBA FIA 5:00 PM
    12/31/2018 Monday Bridgewater/Raynham FIA 12:00 PM
    1/3/2019 Thursday Coyle Cassidy FIA 4:50 PM
    1/5/2019 Saturday Dennis Yarmouth FIA 5:00 PM
    1/9/2019 Wednesday Sandwich Gallo Ice Arena 7:00 PM
    1/12/2019 Saturday Nauset  FIA 5:00 PM
    1/16/2019 Wednesday Bourne FIA 7:00 PM
    1/19/2019 Saturday Barnstable   HYCC 5:30 PM
    1/21/2019 Monday Waltham FIA 1:00 PM
             
     1/26/2019 Saturday Dennis Yarmouth Tony Kent Arena 3:00 PM
    1/27/2019 Sunday Franklin   7:00 PM
    1/30/2019 Wednesday Sandwich FIA 5:00 PM
    2/2/2019 Saturday Nauset  Charles Moore Ice Arena 4:00 PM
    2/6/2019 Wednesday Marshfield FIA 5:00 PM
    2/9/2019 Saturday Barnstable   FIA 1:00 PM
    2/13/2019 Wednesday Bridgewater/Raynham Bridgewater Ice Arena 3:40 PM
Last Modified on February 5, 2019